Zweite Spielerstatistik 2020/21

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Mateo4011142137
Chris40111311514
Conor40111611
Frank412352815
Paulo30111502715
Philipp32022409662
Kai32131237950
Jan G30001100
Christopher3000900
Mo20001161112
Jan D20001271816
Moritz20001100
Benny20002130
Lenz20002
Sascha2202220
Dave200011903
Max20001171623
Kay20001100
Rapha20001303420
Andy100044147
Uje10005611
Virus00002354089
Nico000014935
Niko S0000801
Jay000015021
Karim00001419327
Christof000076111
Jan F00003511
Rabah00001911211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Fabio0000801514
Dario00003801
Dustin0000000
Manu0000000
Bajro0000000