Zweite Spielerstatistik 2020/21

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Mateo2000140136
Paulo20111492715
Kai22131227950
Chris20111291514
Conor20001410
Mo20001161112
Jan D10001261816
Moritz20001100
Benny20002130
Frank212350815
Dave100011803
Max10001161623
Philipp22022399662
Lenz20002
Virus00002354089
Nico000014935
Rapha00001283420
Andy100044147
Kay10001000
Jan G1000900
Niko S0000801
Uje00005511
Christopher1000700
Jay000015021
Karim00001419327
Christof000076111
Jan F00003511
Rabah00001911211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek000007602
Fabio0000801514
Dario00003801
Sascha1000100
Dustin0000000
Manu0000000
Bajro0000000