Zweite Spielerstatistik 2009/10

Liga und Pokal

SpielerSpieleToreAss.Eing.Ausg.GelbGelb-RotRot
Volkan27151203720
Marius2632115000
Rabah263300200
Özkan263713500
Philipp (C)2581002610
Marc240000100
Kevin230120201
Lasse230038000
Karim2229724200
Deno2011183100
Jay190003100
Janek170053000
Mateo174111101
Moritz155521000
Onno124034200
Dario90024000
Christoph94030100
Nico70041000
Fabian50000000
Henrik40030000
Khaled20020000
Klinzmann20020000
Charly (Ü40)10001000
Paul (Erste)10010000
Jonas10000000