2. KF Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenKastenTresenbeteiligung
(Training und Spiel)
Scorerpunkte
Stefan12030303
Willi121130414
Merlin1300191
Jakob13100101
Doumbia1031014
Felix10320115
Jascha924187
Edi10540219
Johann801041
Robat7200162
Mille7920011
Shahar5421197
Vita514025
Moritz6460610
Malte6330156
André501011
Benni410011
Colja200020
Karl200000
Matze300030
Merge 200010
Joey2000120
Jan200040
Joscha (Ü32)100000
Marco (1.KF)100000
Elmar (Ü32)101001
Sven (1.KF)100000
Göbi (1.KF)100000
Thor100010
Dave (2te)100000
Edu (Ü32)101001
Edelfan Urmann0000250
Jost000040
Tom000050
Olli000000
Manu000020