2. KF Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenKastenTresenbeteiligung
(Training und Spiel)
Scorerpunkte
Stefan13030343
Edelfan Urmann0000270
Edi115602311
Shahar97312311
Robat7200182
Malte8450159
Joey3000140
Felix13420146
Jakob13110102
Merlin15011122
Jascha10251108
Moritz7570712
Tom000060
Willi141550520
Jan310051
Jost000050
Johann801051
Matze610031
Manu000030
Colja200020
Vita626028
Thor400040
Merge 200010
Doumbia1441025
André702022
Benni410011
Sven (1.KF)100000
Göbi (1.KF)100000
Elmar (Ü32)101001
Marco (1.KF)100000
Edu (Ü32)101001
Joscha (Ü32)100000
Mille71240016
Dave (2te)100000
Olli000000
Karl200000