2. KF Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenKastenTresenbeteiligung
(Training und Spiel)
Scorerpunkte
Willi181750522
Shahar1513312317
Mille81240016
Vita8560211
Moritz10770714
Felix17630149
Edi1651102316
Malte8450159
Doumbia1842026
Jascha15251108
Robat10200182
Matze810031
Jakob18110102
Kante210001
Benni410011
Jan310051
Joey3000140
Thor500040
Edelfan Urmann0000270
Merlin21011122
Tom000060
Colja200020
André902022
Stefan13030343
Johann1001051
Merge 200010
Dave (2te)100000
Edu (Ü32)101001
Marco (1.KF)100000
Joscha (Ü32)100000
Sven (1.KF)100000
Karl200000
Jost000050
Göbi (1.KF)100000
Olli000000
Elmar (Ü32)101001
Manu000030