Zweite Spielerstatistik 2022/23

Spieler SpieleTore VorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele ewigTore ewigVorlagen ewig
Conor121122824
Sander112132641
Kai1155101418760
Kay110003600
Benni103254483
Chris102021501914
Felix90112031
Paulo90221702717
Julian8314811
Tim8101810
Karl80111301
Sascha842622135
Jan D72021442018
Max70001321626
Leo6213931
Niko S60002521
Bio6224622
Christopher50002500
David50001100
Kenan40001511
Manu31011433
Jan G20112203
Leon20111122
Mo20001211112
Milan2000200
Philipp10002429662
Flo R1000100
Karim10001439327
Virus00002354089
Uje00005611
Sebo0000100
Rapha00001383420
Rabah00001921211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Nico000014935
Mustapha0000000
Moritz00001100
Micky0000100
Mateo00001541611
Marc00005901
Lenz0000811
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Jonas0000100
Jay000015021
Janek00007602
Jan F00003511
Frank000058816
Fabio0000831514
Dave000011903
Dario00003801
Christof000076111
Bohne0000100
Basti0000300
Andy000044147