Zweite Spielerstatistik 2022/23

Spieler SpieleTore VorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele ewigTore ewigVorlagen ewig
Paulo20001632715
Chris20001421714
Kai20001328255
Conor20001902
Kay20002700
Niko S20002121
Felix20001330
Karl2000700
Tim2000200
Sander20001720
Jan D10001381818
Max10001271626
Benny11013561
Jan G10002102
Leo1000410
Flo R1000100
Julian1000100
Philipp00002419662
Virus00002354089
Rabah00001921211
Mateo00001541611
Jay000015021
Nico000014935
Karim00001429327
Rapha00001383420
Mo00001191112
Dave000011903
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Fabio0000831514
Janek00007602
Christof000076111
Onno000059125
Marc00005901
Frank000058816
Uje00005611
Paul R00005034
Andy000044147
Dario00003801
Jan F00003511
Christopher00002000
Sascha00001493
Manu00001123
Kenan00001111
Nico K00001120
Moritz00001100
Leon0000921
Lenz0000811
David0000600
Basti0000300
Micky0000100
Sebo0000100
Bohne0000100
Jonas0000100
Mustapha0000000