Zweite Spielerstatistik 2021/22

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele EwigTore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Conor170223313
Sander152021520
Kay140002500
Chris132021441714
Benny132133451
Sascha1273101493
Mateo123471541611
Paulo110001612715
Felix113031130
Manu112351123
Niko S112021921
Kenan111121111
Christopher110002000
Jan D100221371818
Max90331261626
Jan G90222002
Leon9213921
Rapha80001383420
Kai73581308255
Lenz 6112811
Frank601158816
David6000600
Karl5000500
Mo30001191112
Fabio3000831514
Basti3000300
Leo3101310
Sebo1000100
Rabah10001921211
Philipp10002419662
Micky1000100
Karim10001429327
Jonas1000100
Bohne1000100
Virus00002354089
Uje00005611
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Nico000014935
Moritz00001100
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Jay000015021
Janek00007602
Jan F00003511
Dave000011903
Dario00003801
Christof000076111
Andy000044147