Zweite Spielerstatistik 2021/22

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele EwigTore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Conor110002711
Benny102133151
Sander101011010
Mateo93361511610
Paulo90001592715
Chris91011401614
Rapha80001383420
Sascha85161071
Manu8134813
Christopher80001700
Felix7202720
Kai73581308255
Kay70001800
Kenan6101610
Max60221231625
Jan D60221331818
Lenz 6112811
Leon5213521
Jan G40111501
Frank401156816
Niko S40001201
Mo30001191112
Fabio2000821514
Basti2000200
Philipp10002419662
David1000100
Bohne1000100
Sebo1000100
Jonas1000100
Karim10001429327
Micky1000100
Rabah10001921211
Virus00002354089
Uje00005611
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Nico000014935
Moritz00001100
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Jay000015021
Janek00007602
Jan F00003511
Dave000011903
Dario00003801
Christof000076111
Andy000044147