Zweite Spielerstatistik 2021/22

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele EwigTore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Benny40002530
Rapha40001343420
Paulo40001542715
Sander3101310
Sascha3213541
Max30221201625
Kenan3000300
Conor30001911
Mateo3011145138
Felix3101310
Manu3101310
Lenz 3112511
Kay30001400
Kai20111257951
Fabio2000821514
Philipp10002419662
Mo10001171112
Juan1000100
Christopher10001000
Niko S1000901
Bohne1000100
Sebo1000100
Jonas1000100
Karim10001429327
Micky1000100
Rabah10001921211
Jan G10001200
Virus00002354089
Uje00005611
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Nico000014935
Moritz00001100
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Leon0000000
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Jay000015021
Janek00007602
Jan F00003511
Jan D00001271816
Frank000052815
Dave000011903
Dario00003801
Christof000076111
Chris00001311514
Andy000044147