Zweite Spielerstatistik 2019/20

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo151341452714
Nico1302214935
Virus134262334089
Kai12129211187548
Rapha111231273420
Conor111011110
Chris110111251513
Mo90001131112
Andy940442147
Jan D92131241716
Kay9000900
Moritz8000800
Benny72021830
Jan G7000700
Niko S6000600
Mateo6011137136
Max63251151623
Uje60005511
Dave600011603
Frank622447713
Jay500015021
Christopher4000400
Karim30001409327
Philipp20112369462
Christof200076111
Jan F10003511
Rabah00001911211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Fabio0000801514
Dario00003801