Zweite Spielerstatistik 2019/20

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo171341472714
Virus154262354089
Kai141410241207749
Nico1302214935
Chris130111271513
Rapha121231283420
Conor121011210
Mo100001141112
Jan D103141251816
Andy1040443147
Kay9000900
Moritz9000900
Benny82021930
Jan G8000800
Niko S8011801
Frank722448713
Mateo7011138136
Dave700011703
Max63251151623
Uje60005511
Christopher6000600
Jay500015021
Karim40001419327
Philipp30112379462
Christof200076111
Jan F10003511
Rabah00001911211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Fabio0000801514
Dario00003801