Zweite Spielerstatistik 2019/20

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo121121422712
Virus112242313889
Nico1102214735
Kai10109191167348
Rapha91231253420
Conor9101910
Chris80001221512
Benny72021830
Mateo6011137136
Mo60001101112
Andy640439147
Jan D62131211716
Max63251151623
Kay6000600
Jan G6000600
Moritz6000600
Uje50005411
Jay500015021
Dave400011403
Niko S4000400
Karim30001409327
Frank302244513
Philipp20112369462
Christopher2000200
Jan F10003511
Christof100075111
Rabah00001911211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Fabio0000801514
Dario00003801