Zweite Spielerstatistik 2019/20

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo61011362711
Mateo6011137136
Benny62021730
Virus51232253789
Rapha51231213420
Nico500014133
Chris50001191512
Mo40001081112
Kai43361106642
Andy420237127
Max32131121522
Uje30005211
Jan D30111181516
Conor3000300
Philipp20112369462
Jay200014721
Jan G2000200
Moritz1000100
Karim10001389327
Jan F10003511
Kay1000100
Dave100011103
Rabah00001911211
Paul R00005034
Onno000059125
Nico K00001120
Memo000047104
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Frank000041511
Fabio0000801514
Dario00003801
Christof000074111