Zweite Spielerstatistik 2018/19

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Virus42131993183
Paulo40001082211
Nico400011431
Mateo4000115115
Kai4123935728
Philipp42132168556
Chris400093117
Andy30002665
Max3000991119
Jan D3112961312
Dave30009303
Mo200094118
Uje20004411
Rabah2000177911
Frank200035410
Benny2000200
Jay200014321
Micha2000500
Memo100047104
Christof100073111
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Karim00001359227
Janek00007602
Jan F00003311
Rapha00001003015
Jakob0000200
Paul R00004432
Flo Theile0000200
Fabio0000791514
Elmar0000100
Onno000059125
Dario00003801
Edi0000000
Marc00005901