Zweite Spielerstatistik 2018/19

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo120001162211
Chris12213101138
Virus124152073383
Nico1201112232
Jan D122241041413
Mateo8000119115
Philipp104262228757
Max80221041121
Dave90009903
Micha80001100
Rabah61011811011
Andy73253097
Benny7000700
Kai5235945829
Mo80221001110
Frank611239511
Uje30004511
Rapha51121053116
Jay200014321
Nico K4000400
Memo100047104
Christof100073111
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Karim00001359227
Janek00007602
Jan F00003311
Marc00005901
Jakob0000200
Paul R10004532
Flo Theile0005200
Fabio1000801514
Elmar0000100
Onno000059125
Dario00003801