Zweite Spielerstatistik 2018/19

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo243031282511
Chris244591131512
Nico2402213433
Virus2364102183586
Jan D223361141514
Philipp21115162339460
Mateo18202129135
Dave1800010803
Rabah154041901211
Kai15712191046338
Rapha142351143218
Max121231081221
Micha120001500
Andy1042633107
Benny101011010
Mo110331031111
Nico K102021020
Frank811241511
Paul R60225034
Uje50004711
Jay400014521
Christof200074111
Memo100047104
Jan F10003411
Fabio1000801514
Karim10001369227
Onno000059125
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Jakob0000200
Flo Theile0000200
Elmar0000100
Dario00003801