Zweite Spielerstatistik 2018/19

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Chris710196127
Virus72132023183
Nico700011731
Paulo70001112211
Mateo7000118115
Jan D6112991312
Philipp62132188556
Kai5235945829
Max50111011120
Rabah51011801011
Dave50009503
Micha5000800
Andy41122776
Mo400096118
Frank401137411
Benny4000400
Uje20004411
Jay200014321
Memo100047104
Christof100073111
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Karim00001359227
Janek00007602
Jan F00003311
Marc00005901
Jakob0000200
Paul R00004432
Flo Theile0002200
Fabio0000791514
Elmar0000100
Onno000059125
Dario00003801
Edi0000000
Rapha00001003015