Zweite Spielerstatistik 2018/19

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo172021212411
Nico1701112732
Jan D172351091414
Chris173361061410
Virus165492113486
Philipp1464102268959
Dave1300010303
Micha120001500
Mateo11000122115
Max100221061121
Rabah103031851111
Andy942632107
Mo90221011110
Rapha92131093216
Kai8336975929
Frank811241511
Benny8000800
Nico K7101710
Uje40004611
Paul R40114833
Jay200014321
Christof200074111
Memo100047104
Jan F10003411
Fabio1000801514
Onno000059125
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Karim00001359227
Janek00007602
Jakob0000200
Flo Theile0006200
Elmar0000100
Dario00003801