Zweite Spielerstatistik 2018/19

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo264041302611
Nico2602213633
Virus2575122203687
Chris254591141512
Jan D233471151515
Philipp22116172349461
Mateo20202131135
Dave2000011003
Kai17713201066339
Rabah164041911211
Rapha163361163318
Max131231091221
Micha120001500
Mo120441041112
Nico K112021120
Benny111011110
Andy1042633107
Frank811241511
Uje70004911
Paul R60225034
Jay400014521
Karim21011379327
Christof200074111
Mark2000200
Memo100047104
Jan F10003411
Fabio1000801514
Onno000059125
Marc00005901
Lasse000011111
Kevin000010787
Janek00007602
Flo Theile0000200
Elmar0000100
Dario00003801