Zweite Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Nico1900010331
Paulo19426972211
Chris1822482117
Kai1812618875626
Virus182351872879
Jan D17729871111
Philipp143362048053
Uje140003811
Dave110008603
Rapha11224983015
Jay1001113621
Frank92462737
Mo900088108
Memo701146104
Max8202901118
Kevin600010787
Karim51231339227
Onno500057115
Lasse400011111
Paul R41014032
Rabah3000169811
Christof300069111
Andy30331855
Göbbi1000100
Janek10007602
Elmar1000100
Fabio1000791514
Vasili1000100
Flo Theile1003200
Edi1000100
Trinkser1000100
Mateo1000108114
Jan F00003311
Marc00005901
Dario00003801