Zweite Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Jan D10007249
Philipp10001927850
Frank10001723
Uje10002611
Jay100012820
Memo100040103
Onno100053115
Chris10006695
Kai1011714421
Nico10008631
Virus11011712776
Janek10007602
Fabio1000791514
Mateo0000107114
Volkan0000792632
Dave00007503
Mo000080108
Max000083918
Rapha0000882813
Christof000066111
Kevin000010187
Marc00005901
Lasse000010711
Paulo000079189
Dario00003801
Paul R00003622
Jan F00003311
Karim00001289125
Rabah0000166811
Andy00001653
Claas00001511
Nils00001310
Flo Tor00001100
Flo Theile0000100