Zweite Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Nico2500011031
Paulo254261042211
Virus2448121953083
Chris2322489117
Jan D218210931211
Philipp2165112128455
Kai1912618895626
Uje170004211
Jay1501114121
Frank1427933410
Dave150009003
Rapha122241003015
Max12314961119
Mo1210192118
Rabah9101175911
Paul R81014432
Karim71231359227
Memo701146104
Onno710159125
Christof600072111
Andy71342365
Kevin600010787
Lasse400011111
Mateo4011111115
Jakob2000200
Micha3000300
Elmar1000100
Fabio1000791514
Janek10007602
Flo Theile1004200
Edi1000100
Trinkser1000100
Jan F00003311
Marc00005901
Dario00003801