Zweite Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Virus122351822879
Nico120009731
Paulo11325902111
Chris110117696
Jan D1051681910
Kai106410805024
Uje80003311
Frank81452737
Philipp70221987852
Dave60008103
Max6202891118
Memo500044103
Kevin500010687
Karim51231339227
Mo500085108
Lasse400011111
Onno400056115
Rapha4101922913
Jay401113121
Christof300069111
Rabah2000168811
Fabio1000791514
Paul R10003722
Janek10007602
Flo Theile1000200
Elmar1000100
Andy00001653
Claas00001511
Nils00001310
Mateo0000107114
Marc00005901
Jan F00003311
Flo Tor00001100
Dario00003801