Zweite Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Virus82351782879
Nico80009331
Frank70332626
Uje70003211
Chris70117296
Paulo7325862111
Kai6437764823
Philipp60221977852
Jan D651677910
Dave40007903
Kevin400010587
Onno400056115
Memo400043103
Jay301113021
Karim30111319126
Rapha3000912813
Lasse300011011
Sami3000300
Rabah2000168811
Max2202851118
Christof200068111
Janek10007602
Fabio1000791514
Mo100081108
Nils00001310
Paul R00003622
Flo Tor00001100
Flo Theile0000100
Mateo0000107114
Marc00005901
Dario00003801
Claas00001511
Volkan0000792632
Jan F00003311
Andy00001653