Zweite Spielerstatistik 2016/17

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo2524675189
Virus2455101662476
Philipp2398171907849
Chris214376095
Rabah21123162811
Uje211122111
Jan D201566849
Dave170007303
Fabio16729731514
Max1613480818
Memo1661735102
Nico150008531
Rapha15314852513
Mateo14011106114
Kai1310414694420
Jay1310112520
Mo1201178108
Frank122241222
Paul R90003622
Karim92021269125
Lasse700010611
Christof700066111
Onno401151114
Dario20003801
Nils20001210
Janek20007402
Flo Theile1000100
Marc00005901
Jan F00003311
Volkan0000792632
Claas00001511
Kevin000010187
Flo Tor00001100
Andy00001653