Zweite Spielerstatistik 2016/17

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo2924679189
Virus2875121702676
Chris264376595
Rabah25123166811
Uje251122511
Philipp2499181917850
Jan D231567149
Fabio21729781514
Memo2062839103
Max1923583918
Dave190007503
Rapha18617882813
Jay1610112720
Mateo16011107114
Frank162351623
Mo1501180108
Nico150008531
Kai1510414704420
Karim112021289125
Paul R90003622
Lasse800010711
Christof700066111
Onno602252115
Nils30001310
Janek30007502
Dario20003801
Flo Theile1000100
Jan F00003311
Kevin000010187
Flo Tor00001100
Marc00005901
Andy00001653
Claas00001511
Volkan0000792632