Zweite Spielerstatistik 2016/17

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo2023570188
Virus192461612174
Philipp1876131857647
Rabah17123158811
Chris174375695
Jan D161346447
Uje160111601
Dave150007103
Mateo14011106114
Nico130008331
Fabio12628691414
Max1213476818
Rapha11314812513
Memo115163092
Mo1001176108
Jay1010112220
Paul R90003622
Kai97310654119
Christof700066111
Frank7213721
Karim71011249025
Lasse600010511
Onno401151114
Nils20001210
Janek20007402
Dario20003801
Volkan0000792632
Marc00005901
Kevin000010187
Jan F00003311
Flo Tor00001100
Claas00001511
Andy00001653