Zweite Spielerstatistik 2016/17

SpielerSpiele ToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele Ewig Tore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Paulo2724677189
Virus2555101672476
Philipp2499181917850
Chris234376295
Rabah23123164811
Uje221122211
Jan D211566949
Fabio18729751514
Dave180007403
Max1823582918
Memo1861737102
Rapha17617872813
Jay1510112620
Nico150008531
Kai1510414704420
Mateo15011106114
Frank142241322
Mo1301178108
Karim92021269125
Paul R90003622
Christof700066111
Lasse700010611
Onno502251115
Janek20007402
Nils20001210
Dario20003801
Flo Theile1000100
Jan F00003311
Kevin000010187
Flo Tor00001100
Marc00005901
Andy00001653
Claas00001511
Volkan0000792632