Zweite Spielerstatistik 2015/16

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenScorerpunkteSpiele EwigTore EwigVorlagen Ewig
Rabah1314514179
Virus132351421967
Jan D131234834
Rapha12246702212
Chris122023952
Philipp1274111686941
Nico111017031
Max1113464715
Andy113361653
Paulo1111251165
Jan F100003311
Dave100115602
Mateo1021391113
Mo1020266107
Karim92131178925
Memo60001931
Jay600011210
Paul R40112722
Fabio4213058812
Kai4123573416
Christof300059111
Onno2000200
Nils20001010
Lasse20009911
Janek10007202
Flo Tor10001100
Volkan0000792632
Marc00005901
Kevin000010187
Elle00002032
Dario00003601
Claas00001511
Niklas00001111