Zweite Spielerstatistik 2014/15

SpielerSpieleToreAss.Spiele EwigTore EwigAss. EwigEing.Ausg.GelbGelb-RotRot
Dave2100460100000
Philipp2084156623701510
Nico1900592144000
Rapha19315820822400
Mateo1711819202601
Max17135361200000
Virus1742131176412100
Rabah16001286501520
Paulo15304015444410
Jay14101061021000
Paul R.1401232132010
Memo1331133131101
Chris1221273232000
Christof12105611100300
Karim1120108872421000
Fabio10235461102201
Kai93653321401000
Jan D.801352201000
Lasse700971111000
Andy50050021000
Claas500151132000
Jan F.500231120200
Mo510568702000
Dario100360100000
Elle100203210000
Flo Tor100100000000
Janek110710210000
Niklas100111110000
Nils10081010000
Kevin0001018700000
Marc000590100000
Volkan00079263201000