Zweite Spielerstatistik 2013/14

SpielerSpieleToreAss.Spiele EwigTore EwigAss. EwigEing.Ausg.GelbGelb-RotRot
Karim2116497852403500
Jan D.2112272101200
Max19443851000200
Rapha191263917703700
Philipp1973136543301911
Dave1901250110000
Fabio1902444922220
Virus17412114136200100
Rabah17101126503410
Christof16304410100100
Paulo15832512443611
Mateo1400648163300
Kai14724429820100
Chris1411141111100
Nico1211402116000
Paul R.920102001100
Mo802517701010
Jay800920012000
Lasse700901130000
Niklas611101110000
Nils51071011000
Dario300140021000
Marc300590100200
Flo Tor20090000000
Jan F.100191110100
Volkan10079263201000
Kevin1001018710000