Zweite Spielerstatistik 2011/12

SpielerSpieleToreVorl.Eing.Ausg.GelbGelb-RotRot
Lasse170026000
Philipp1773021110
Virus162901000
Onno165232000
Karim169202210
Kai146300101
Moritz130011000
Jay120001000
Özkan121100110
Kevin121000100
Janek110000200
Claas101032100
Rabah90013400
Marc90000400
Deno91112100
Fabio80310001
Flo81010100
Jan71130100
Ümut 40000100
Ibo40031000
Elle41003000
Nico30001000
Christoph30000000
Flo (Erste)30100000
Buggi (Ü40)20000000
Dario20001000
Micha (Erste)22000000
Elmar (Erste)20010000
Stefan (Erste)10010000
Alex (Erste)10000000
Tim10110000
Lino (Ü32)10010000
Bohne (Erste)10000000
Frieder (Erste)10000000
Mateo10010001
Memo (Erste)10010000