Zweite Spielerstatistik 2010/11

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenEing.Ausg.GelbGelb-RotRot
Philipp2211502800
Virus200702000
Kevin190200300
Marc180000300
Jay170003000
Onno172163000
Rabah161010300
Janek160026200
Özkan150302600
Karim1415602100
Mateo122015200
Jan110041300
Volkan105320411
Claas100044000
Khaled91132000
Nico90140000
Jonas80104100
Elle81224000
Christoph80121000
Kai77220000
Dario60012000
Lasse50010100
Moritz50010000
Deno41021000
Fred (Erste)20020000
Ümut (Ü32)10000000
Richi (Erste)11000000
Phil (Erste)10010000
Micha (Erste)10010000
Fabian (Ü32)10000000
Basti (Erste)10000000
Elmar10010000