Erste Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpieleStart-11BankToreVorlagenScP
Christic19190
19726
Kossi2020012719
Christophe11110448
Nico312000
Dani431145
Nino18144189
Ramtin20119101
Mario141225813
Alex K.1183369
Fabi18144325
David11101303
Philipp330101
Ludwig12111011
Jonas14131369
Borrman211000
Ben15141101
Konrad1596202
Koiba1028123
Hannes514000
Marv1367101
Chris16151000
Raack211000
Frieder19163123
Markus10100011
Pille963011
Alex211000
Flo13130000
Leon1091000
Vasilis12937310