Erste Spielerstatistik 2017/18

SpielerSpieleStart-11BankToreVorlagenScP
Christic20200
19726
Kossi2120112719
Christophe11110448
Nico312000
Dani651145
Nino19154189
Ramtin20119101
Mario161425914
Alex K.1284369
Fabi18144325
David13121303
Philipp330101
Ludwig12111011
Jonas14131369
Borrman211000
Ben17161202
Konrad1697202
Koiba1138145
Hannes725000
Marv1578112
Chris18171000
Raack211000
Frieder21183123
Markus10100011
Pille1064011
Alex211000
Flo15150000
Leon1091000
Vasilis1411310313
Marcos413112