Erste Spielerstatistik 2016/17

SpielerSpieleBankToreVorlagengelbe Karteng/r Kartenrote KartenScP
Flo150
000000
Gonzalo
00000000
Borrman22000000
Fabi73000000
Frieder144032003
Markus71100001
Dani122220004
Christic102600006
David60100001
Ben121213003
Hannes54000000
Pille72010001
Alex K.93110002
Chris111001000
Konrad102000100
Nico10000000
Nino113020002
Alex R.121113002
Benni72001000
Kossi82230005
Ramtin74010001
Jonas41100001
Mario105104001
Rezai103060006
Koiba53100001
Paul73100001
Philipp80003000