Erste Spielerstatistik 2015/16

SpielerSpieleBankToreVorlagengelbe Karteng/r Kartenrote KartenScP
Flo210011001
Gonzalo10000000
Borrmann100016001
Fabi179022002
Frieder172128003
Markus203101001
Bohne93001000
Lili193314004
Uwe128001000
Elmar166421006
Dani91122003
Christic60200002
Dave10000000
Hanno11000000
Ben152133004
Hannes22000000
Pille122031003
Alex K.176522007
Chris171021002
David162032003
Konrad132002010
Dombo43000000
Nico104631009
Nino83100001
Alex R.73002000
Benni114102001
Kossi90522007
Ramtin193222004
Jonas20000000
Stefan52000000
Mario53210003