Erste Spielerstatistik 2013/14

SpielerSpieleToreAss.Eing.Ausg.BankGelbGelb-RotRot
Alex313814142
Borrmann251337911
Frieder256113714
Markus2414332
Kevin24924242
Konrad2454465
Nieke23753411
Elmar213696
Kasi21319121
Flo2051
Memo196125331
Stefan1742132
Stevie17341
Pille17215711
Basti1742
Dani16159121
Uwe14124211
Bohne (C)1424414
Lilli1383222
Dombo1111621
Hanno112283
Hannes1141
Pinky96323
Christoph Z.53
Stuki (1. KF)21
Micha221
Mille (1. KF)111
Stefco11
Kopfballpendel447,60