Erste Spielerstatistik 2011/12

SpielerSpieleToreAss.Eing.Ausg.BankGelbGelb-RotRot
Kasi2300670100
Bohne2242110400
Elmar2228291200
Frieder2145490800
Memo2195130300
Kai2095501010
Dominik2000553000
Stefan1906230000
Freddy1900320300
Alex1984542100
Hannes1901440100
Flo1701000200
Stevie1501621200
Liliom1460020200
Hanno1011621000
Dani873030200
Richie711141000
Stefco713510000
Uwe700210100
Jan501100200
Basti500003000
Benny510120100
Mathis431301000
Christoph Z.401310000
Philipp200200000
Micha200111100
Rolli100010000
Jonny100100000
Jonas (Zweite)100100000
Karim (Zweite)110100000
Ian100100000
Kevin (Zweite)100100100
Futschi (Ü40)100000000
Janek (Zweite)100100000
Müse (Ü32)100010000