1. KF Spielerstatistik 2013/14

Liga

NameSpieleToreVorlagenPlatzverweiseScorerpunkte
Mille154532077
Robert192322045
Goebbi192318041
Jacob191217029
Bachi15107017
Hawel 14610016
Robsen869015
Udo1264010
#rn335409
Tobsen55207
Jozsi93104
T-Star82103
Kästi31102
Nils41102
Jan90202
Brodi150101
Flo (1.GF)30000
Paul10000
Keiler00000
Locke10000
Sitti20000
Micha10000
Remo00000
Bohne (1.GF)10000
Merci30000

Halle

NameTurniereSpieleToreVorlagen2-Min.-StrafenScorerpoints
Goebbi132113
Bachi132002
Robsen130202
Udo130101
Robert130000
Tobsen130000
Jacob130000