1.KF Spielerstatistik 2012/13

Liga

NameSpieleToreVorlagenPlatzverweiseScorerpunkte
Mille2252510103
Robert233030060
Jacob233118049
Hawel 181018126
Jozsi101011021
Robsen101012022
Bachi18158023
Merci1094013
Udo1156010
Tobi855010
Tobsen1056011
Goebbi5104014
Sitti94105
Locke142305
Dani (1.GF)11304
Remo31203
Frieder (1.GF)12103
Alex (1.GF)12103
Jan171304
Keiler10202
Brodi210101
Bohne (1.GF)10000
Paul10000
Federico (Ü32)10000
Micha40000

Pokal

NameSpieleToreVorlagenPlatzverweiseScorerpunkte
Mille23306
Jacob484012
Robert43104
Hawel31203
Tobi30000
Udo40303
Jozsi20000
Bachi20000
Merci00000
Robsen10000
Tobsen10000
Keiler11001
Sitti20000
Locke40000
Brodi40101
Remo00000
Jan41001
Micha10101

Halle

NameTurniereToreVorlagen2-Minuten StrafenTor beim 9-Meter-SchießenNiete beim 9-Meter-SchießenScorerpoints
Mille 47501013
Jacob4021012
Robert4420006
Hawel2030003
Tobi1000000
Udo2110002
Jozsi3300003
Bachi2200002
Merci0000000
Robsen2110012
Tobsen1000000
Keiler0000000
Sitti0000000
Locke3000000
Brodi3000000
Remo0000000
Jan1000000
Micha1100001